10ma ASAMBLEA ABECCA

24 al 31 de julio de 2003
Lima-Peru

Group Portrait
Listado de los participantes

Invitados

  • Abad Notker Wolf OSB, Abad Primado Confederación Benedictina
  • Abad Pablo Stonham OSB, Antiguo Prior de Sullana

Colombia

  1. Abad Guillermo Arboleda OSB, de Guatapé
  2. Prior Norberto Zeilinger OSB, El Rosal
  3. P. Fabio de Jesús Mejía OSB, Tibatí
  4. P. Carlos Alberto Salazar OSB, Medellín

Ecuador

  1. Hna. Génesis Cabezas OCSO de Esmeraldas
  2. Hna. María Elena Loyana OCSO, de Esmeraldas

Guatemala

  1. P. Juan Antonio Posadas OSB, de Esquipulas
  2. Hno. Matías Roberto García OSB, de Esquipulas
  3. Hno. Edgar René Martínez OSB, de Esquipulas
  4. Hno. Mario Rolando López OSB, de Esquipulas

Haití

  1. P. Anselme Baudelet OSB, Morne de St. Benoît

México

  1. Abad Jorge Acuña OSB, Tepeyac
  2. Hno. José Eduardo Gerardo, Tepeyac
  3. P. Fernando Hool OSB, San Miguel de Allende
  4. Hna. Maricarmen Bracamontes OSB, Pan de Vida
  5. Madre Josephine Markiewicz OSB, Río Bamba
  6. María Esther Mares OCSO, Ciudad Hidalgo
  7. P. Luis Tarraco OCSO, Jacona
  8. P. Miguel Laguna, Coatepec

Nicaragua

  1. Hna. Luz del Carmen Salazar OSB
  2. Madre Stella Maria Venezia OCSO

Perú

  1. Hna. Isidora Jiménez OSB Morropón Piura
  2. Hna. Lía Belh OSB, Morropón, Piura
  3. Hna. Marilu Córdova, Morropón, Piura
  4. Hna. Irma Peña, Morropón, Piura
  5. P. Simon McGluck OSB, Tambogrande
  6. Hno. Alex Echeandía OSB, Tambogrande
  7. Hno. Jorge Chávez OSB, Tambogrande
  8. Madre María de Jesús OC, Lurín
  9. Hna. Margarita Otiniano OC, Lurín
  10. Prior Simon Pedro, Arnold OSB, Chucuito
  11. Hno. Lucas Dewandre OSB, Chucuito
  12. P. Domingo Solot OSB, Chucuito
  13. Hno. Ildefonso Chávez OSB, Chucuito
  14. Hno. Hugo Oscar Bedaya OSB, Chucuito
  15. Hno. Benito Campos OSB, Chucuito
  16. Hna. Celia Mandugano OSB, Cajamarca
  17. Hna. María Ordaz OSB, Cajamarca

Puerto Rico

  1. Abad Oscar Rivera OSB, Humacao
  2. Hno. Arístides Pacheco OSB, Humacao
  3. Hna. Ángela Berríos OSB, Humacao

Santa Lucía

  1. Priora Mariana Pinto OSB, Coubaril

Trinidad y Tobago

  1. P. John Pereira OSB, Prior, Tunapa

Venezuela

  1. Abad Otto Lohner OSB, Guigué
  2. Hna. Lilian Guevara OCSO, Humocaro

 

ABECCA | Programa

 

 

© 2003 by ABECCA | www.osb.org/abecca/2003/participantes.html